Amber Fragrance Oil
Chemical Free
Cruelty Free
100% Natural
Paraben Free
Guarantee Safe Checkout
Amber Fragrance Oil
Amber Fragrance Oil
Amber fragrance oil is a warm and attractive mixture, as a result of the outdated character of natural amber. It has a sweet, earthy, and resinous smell and has been widely used in national perfume and fragrance markets. Its residual aroma provides depth and sensuality to many other products and, therefore, is a popular ingredient among candle manufacturers, soap manufacturers, and cosmetic manufacturers who want an opulent and long-lasting smell. In addition to its magical smell, amber fragrance oil is associated with a feeling of comfort and rest.
Its warm and low tones produce the effect of relaxation and sensuality, and are a favorite in the formulations influenced by aromatherapy. It can be added to lotions, perfumes, or bath products and adds sensory value and printing. The amber fragrance oil produced in Raasa Oils is prepared with specific attention to its original and traditional character. This oil is ideal both in personal care and industrial use, since it has consistent quality and can be used in a variety of industries, in addition to providing the rich and luxurious aspect of amber in all formulations.
Product Specifications
Packaging Sizes








